RE/MAX Shoreline Kathy and Tim
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Portsmouth Overview
    2. Dover Overview
    3. Kittery Overview
    4. Eliot Overview
    5. Rollinsford Overview
    6. Stratham Overview
    7. Berwick Overview
    8. South Berwick Overview
    9. North Berwick Overview
    10. Rochester Overview
    11. Somersworth Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
238 Deer ST #302, Portsmouth, NH 03801

$439,900

$439,900

1 Bed1 Bath439 SqFt

238 Deer ST #302, Portsmouth, NH 03801

Listed by Scott Rome of Compass New England, LLC

PrimeMLS
0 Meredith DR, Windham, ME 04062
1/5

$200,000

$234,900

14.9%
10.48 Acres

0 Meredith DR, Windham, ME 04062

Listed by Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
107 Glengarry DR #107, Stratham, NH 03885
1/30

$295,000

$295,000

1 Bed1 Bath707 SqFt

107 Glengarry DR #107, Stratham, NH 03885

Listed by Tim Cheney of RE/MAX Shoreline

PrimeMLS
7 Bartlett RD, Brentwood, NH 03833
1/40

$650,000

$674,900

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

7 Bartlett RD, Brentwood, NH 03833

Listed by Alisa Mullen of The Mullen Realty Group, LLC

PrimeMLS
88 Farm LN, Portsmouth, NH 03801
1/50

$615,000

$630,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,168 SqFt

88 Farm LN, Portsmouth, NH 03801

Listed by Linda Thibodeau of Duston Leddy Real Estate Cell: 603-767-2909

PrimeMLS
400 Turkey ST, Tamworth, NH 03886
1/52

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

400 Turkey ST, Tamworth, NH 03886

Listed by Dan Batten of Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH Off: 603-253-4345

PrimeMLS
107 Tidy RD, Eliot, ME 03903
1/59

$679,900

$695,000

2.2%
5 Beds4 Baths2,122 SqFt

107 Tidy RD, Eliot, ME 03903

Listed by Tim Cheney of RE/MAX Shoreline

PrimeMLS
3 Oxford ST, Sanford, ME 04073
1/58

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,154 SqFt

3 Oxford ST, Sanford, ME 04073

Listed by Tim Cheney of RE/MAX Shoreline

PrimeMLS
14B Park ST #B, Dover, NH 03820
1/34

$322,000

$335,000

3.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,198 SqFt

14B Park ST #B, Dover, NH 03820

Listed by Lauren Kane of RE/MAX Shoreline

PrimeMLS
183 Portsmouth AVE, New Castle, NH 03854
1/51

$3,450,000

$3,795,000

9.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,154 SqFt

183 Portsmouth AVE, New Castle, NH 03854

Listed by Janet Sylvester of Great Island Realty LLC

PrimeMLS
171 Park ST, Portsmouth, NH 03801
1/51

$1,675,000

$1,595,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

171 Park ST, Portsmouth, NH 03801

Listed by Tatjiana Shone of The Aland Realty Group

PrimeMLS
5 Stillwater CIR, Rochester, NH 03839
1/8

$347,000

$379,999

8.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

5 Stillwater CIR, Rochester, NH 03839

Listed by Amy L Lauro of Unique Realty LLC

PrimeMLS
45 New York ST #2, Dover, NH 03820
1/46

$312,000

$312,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,142 SqFt

45 New York ST #2, Dover, NH 03820

Listed by Nola Cady of KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

PrimeMLS
14 Nicola RD, Middleton, NH 03887
1/29

$365,000

$389,000

6.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,493 SqFt

14 Nicola RD, Middleton, NH 03887

Listed by Julie Davis of KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

PrimeMLS
19 Aberdeen DR, Stratham, NH 03885
1/37

$299,900

$299,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

19 Aberdeen DR, Stratham, NH 03885

Listed by Kristin G Duffy of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

PrimeMLS
9 Depot RD, New Durham, NH 03855
1/46

$352,500

$350,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

9 Depot RD, New Durham, NH 03855

Listed by Marcel Bartley of RE/MAX Shoreline

PrimeMLS
107 Glengarry DR #107, Stratham, NH 03885
1/31

$274,000

$294,900

7.1%
1 Bed1 Bath806 SqFt

107 Glengarry DR #107, Stratham, NH 03885

Listed by Kathy Walsh of RE/MAX Shoreline

PrimeMLS
3 Briarwood LN, Dover, NH 03820
1/42

$725,000

$725,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,951 SqFt

3 Briarwood LN, Dover, NH 03820

Listed by Tim Cheney of RE/MAX Shoreline

PrimeMLS
19 Otter Brook CIR #14, Rochester, NH 03839

$229,000

$229,000

2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt

19 Otter Brook CIR #14, Rochester, NH 03839

Listed by Shawn Curtis of The Aland Realty Group

PrimeMLS
25 Northfield DR #C, Dover, NH 03820
1/28

$509,900

$509,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

25 Northfield DR #C, Dover, NH 03820

Listed by Peggy Carter of Coldwell Banker - Peggy Carter Team Off: 603-742-4663

PrimeMLS
2 Nathan Lord RD, Amherst, NH 03031
1/40

$835,000

$865,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,576 SqFt

2 Nathan Lord RD, Amherst, NH 03031

Listed by Maurice Robichaud of Arris Realty

PrimeMLS
22 Newman DR, Northwood, NH 03261
1/35

$320,000

$350,000

8.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

22 Newman DR, Northwood, NH 03261

Listed by Robert Gilman of Gilman Real Estate

PrimeMLS
3 Briarwood LN, Dover, NH 03820
1/40

$710,500

$699,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,951 SqFt

3 Briarwood LN, Dover, NH 03820

Listed by Paul R Marino of WWW.FLATFEEMLS4FREE.COM

PrimeMLS
59 Pumpkin Hollow RD, Barrington, NH 03825
1/15

$233,000

$240,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt

59 Pumpkin Hollow RD, Barrington, NH 03825

Listed by Tim Cheney of RE/MAX Shoreline

PrimeMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
RE/MAX Shoreline
Tim Cheney
+1(207) 200-3637
tim@timcheneyrealtor.com
875 Greenland Rd Suite B9, Portsmouth, NH, 03801-4161, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Portsmouth Overview
      2. Dover Overview
      3. Kittery Overview
      4. Eliot Overview
      5. Rollinsford Overview
      6. Stratham Overview
      7. Berwick Overview
      8. South Berwick Overview
      9. North Berwick Overview
      10. Rochester Overview
      11. Somersworth Overview
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.